Вы здесь

ЛИСТАПАД- 2012 Результаты

Категория Грузовики




место пилот штурман Т/С Борт № Баллов Время город
1 Езепчик Николой Янковский Олег КамАЗ 4310 50 10 03:03:00 Гродно
2 Езепчик Дмитрий Романовский Юрий КамАЗ 4310 45 10 03:26:00 Гродно

ТР-3




место пилот штурман Т/С Борт № Баллов Время город
1 Козловский Виктор Кротенок Дмитрий Land Rover Defender 69 100 06:37:00 Новый Двор - Минск

ТР-2




место пилот штурман Т/С Борт № Баллов Время город
1 Богуш Сергей Пилькевич Павел Патрол 160 12 66 07:30:00 Минск
2 Янцевич Андрей ПИЛЮК Виталий УАЗ-469 115 32 05:29:00 Гродно
3 Шуйко Дмитрий Ермохин Иван Сузуки Самурай 48 24 05:43:00 Минск

ТР-1




место пилот штурман Т/С Борт № КТ Баллов Время город
1 Панин Сергей Белопол Антон TLC-70 44 Все 100 07:47:00 Минск
2 Петров Михаил Лукьянович Михаил Vitara 3 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 52 90 07:39:00 Гродно
3 Кунашко Петр Дец Александр Samurai 6 42, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52 84 07:40:00 Брест
4 Пинюта Кирил Качко Вячеслав Pajero 20 42, 44, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 52 66 07:22:00 Гродно
5 Житенев Дмитрий Филиппов Дмитрий НИВА 23 46, 47, 48, 50, 52 42 05:56:00 Гродно
6 Шмайлович Павел Петрутень Андрей УАЗ 88 46, 47, 48, 49, 50 40 07:38:00 Гродно








Туризм-2




место пилот штурман Т/С Борт № КТ Баллов Время город
1 Дейвис Замалайтис Гедеминас Книстаутас TLC-73 74 Все 100 07:42:00 Тракай
2 Рудак Михаил Рудак Елена Wrangler 27 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 32, 33, 34, 35 95 07:57:00 Слоним
3 Remigijus Motiejunas Гвидас Расчаускас Jimny 60 21, 22, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 34, 35 69 07:47:00 Kunas
3 Мирославас Белинис Эдвардас Казицкас TLC-HY80 4 42, 44, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 52 69 07:47:00 Вильнюс
4 Рышкевич Дмитрий Яколцевич Руслан ЛуАЗ 21 23, 24, 25, 28, 29, 30, 31, 33, 34 61 06:54:00 Гродно
5 Алгирдас Каминскас Ева Каминскене TLC 5 21, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 34, 35 61 07:48:00 Вильнюс








Туризм




место пилот штурман Т/С Борт № КТ Баллов Время город
1 Дужик Иван Мещеряков Евгений НИВА 29 Все 100 05:56:00 Гродно
1 Дорошкевич Елена Дорошкевич Андрей Галлопер 99 Все 100 05:56:00 Гродно
2 Гарбуз Генадий Трошин Иван Амиго 92 Все 100 06:16:00 Гродно
3 Румянцев Артур Румянцев Роман Паджера 77 Все 100 07:37:00 Гродно
4 Панфилов Юрий Сеч Виталий ГАЗ-69 69 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 90 06:25:00 Слоним
5 Бовжик Генадий Данилов Александр Потрол 81 1, 2, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 75 07:33:00 Гродно
6 Карманенко Виталий Карманенко Александра TLC+100 777 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 60 03:51:00 Брест
7 Касько Анжела Ермрхин Сергей Дискавери 15 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 60 07:54:00 Минск
8 Мартишик Игорь Черняк Андрей Nissan Pathfinder 90 3, 5, 6 25 03:21:00 Гродно
9 Черняк Валентин Ситько Виталий Nissan Pathfinder 35 5 10 03:21:00 Гродно

ATV




место пилот Т/С Борт № КТ Баллов Время город
1 Цидвинцев Вадим Polaris 850 850 Все 100 05:53:00 Брест
1 Цидвинцев Виталий Can AM Outlander 800 Все 100 05:53:00 Брест
2 Ольшаников Дмитрий Yamaha Grizzly 700 87 Все 100 06:02:00 Гродно
3 Севрук Вячеслав Kumco 85 Все 100 06:02:00 Гродно
4 Врублевский Олег Kumco 500 86 Все 100 06:02:00 Гродно

Эндуро




место пилот Т/С Борт № КТ Баллов Время город
1 Будилович Дмитрий Honda XR 600R 13 Все 100 04:18:00 Скидель
1 Лаврушко Виктор Yamaha DT 125R
Все 100 04:18:00 Гродно