Вы здесь

Старый Неман Результаты

Старый Неман 2012 Класс ТРОФИ
Место Пилот Штурман Автомобиль ГосНомер Борт.Номер ВремяВпути Баллов город
1 Киселев Василий Павлович Гриб Николай Николаевич Tоyota 7891 MC-7 36 1ч.46мин. 100 Минск
2 Кунашко Петр Евгеньевич Дец Александр Леонидович Suzuki 6 1ч.50;мин.0с. 100 Брест
3 Нетецкий Андрей Томукевич Олег ВАЗ2121 0162XB 50 2ч.41мин.0с. 100 Наумовичи
4 Житенев Дмитрий Эдуардович Филиппов Дмитрий Леонидович ВАЗ2121 9180IH-4 23 3ч.39мин.0с. 73 Гродно
5 Волощик Александр Васильевич Волощик Андрей Александрович УАЗ 80 1ч.43мин.0с. 27 Красносельский
6 Шмайлович Павел Анатольевич Бжозовский Владимир Юрьевич УАЗ 4ВМТ6521 88 1ч.56мин.0с. 15 Гродно
7 Морозов Дмитрий Петрович Белоусов Сергей Викторови NISSAN 3377AO-4 62 0 Волковыск

СтарыйНеман 2012 Класс ТУРИЗМ
Место Пилот Штурман Автомобиль ГосНомер Борт.Номер ВремяВпути Баллов Город
1 Румянцев Артур Николаевич Румянцев Роман Артурович Mitsubishi Pajero 1996САС 77 1ч.26мин.0с. 100 Гродно
2 Гарбуз Геннадий Иванович Ветошкин Максим Николаевич Isuzu 1292AO-4 92 2ч.12мин.0с. 100 Гродно
3 Савца Андрей Степанович Козич Павел Николаевич Jeep 7444IM-4 67 1ч.45мин.0с. 90 Гродно
4 Скирмаков Павел Николаевич Жукевич Андрей Александрович УАЗ 4035АЕ-4 2 1ч.54мин.0с. 90 Гродно
5 Карпишевич Дмитрий Леонидович Лабацкий Кирил Владимирович Mitsubishi Pajero Pinin 8234АО-4 34 1ч.43мин.0с. 85 Гродно
6 Боровец Сергей Константин Качко Вячеслав Владимиров SSangYong 0449IM-4 9 1ч.51мин.0с. 85 Гродно
7 Ивлев Андрей Владимирович Осташевский Олег Эдуардович ВАЗ2121 6936IH-4 96 2ч.0мин.0с. 85 Гродно
8 Петрошевский Валерий Фомич Жамайдук Дмитрий Александрович Jeep 3816ВТ-4 76 2ч.5мин.0с. 85 Гродно
9 Цидвинцев Вадим Владимирович Карпук Вадим Александрович Land-Rover 8086АО-1 56 2ч.29мин.0с. 75 Брест
10 Федосов Павел Николаевич ЗемницкийАлександрСерге Land-Rover 6849АО-4 63 1ч.25мин.0с. 70 Волковыск
11 Строк Владимир Михайлович Бирицкий Евгений Валентинович Land-Rover 6878АО-4 61 1ч.59мин.0с. 70 Волковыск
12 Жукевич Анатолий Иванович Марецкий Дмитрий Генрихович ЛУАЗ969 3012СЕ 25 1ч.59мин.0с. 70 Гродно
13 Цидвинцев Виталий Владимирович Цидвинцев Владимир Дмитриевич Land-Rover 8888BT-1 26 1ч.35мин.0с. 33 Брест
14 Ивановский Андрей Михайлович Тарыма Владимир Максимович ЛУАЗ969 0350ЕХ 16 12ч.0мин.0с. 0 Гродно
15 Панурин Сергей Георгиевич Панурина Виктория SSangYong 7599BT-1 46 12ч.0мин.0с. 0 Брест